White Mountain

White Mountain

Photo: Arun Mahajan Date: September 2000

Variant Name: Tostoya
USGS 7.5' x 7.5' Map: White Mountain Peak
Latitude: 373804N
Longitude: 1181517W
Elevation: 14246

Copyright Notice